Thigh Bone Double Sided Axe Weapon

Welcome to Party Corner! One stop Party stuff purchasing ! Product Description Product Introduction Fancy Dress Double Sided Bone Axe One Size The Perfect Halloween Accessory Includes EVA Double Sided Bone Axe Bristol Novelty Reference BA1040

Product Details

Welcome to Party Corner!   
One stop Party stuff purchasing !
Product Description

Product Name

Halloween Party Bone Axe EVA Fancy Dress Horror Accessory Thigh Bone Double Sided Axe Weapon

Design

Party Decoration

Color

As Picture

Material

Plastic

Product Introduction

  • Fancy Dress Double Sided Bone Axe

  • One Size

  • The Perfect Halloween Accessory

  • Includes EVA Double Sided Bone Axe

  • Bristol Novelty Reference BA1040

PCBM19041618

PCBM19041619

PCBM19041620

PCBM19041621

PCBM19041622

PCBM19041623

PCBM19041623-1

图片1

图片2

图片3

Hot Tags: thigh bone double sided axe weapon, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, wholesale, customized, buy

Inquiry

You Might Also Like