Sword Halloween Accessory

Welcome to Party Corner! One stop Party stuff purchasing ! Product Description Product Introduction Complement your warrior Halloween costume with our Lion's Sword; A must have for Knight costumes This medieval sword features a molded plastic with realistic silver finish blade, ornate handle...

Product Details

Welcome to Party Corner!   
One stop Party stuff purchasing !
Product Description

Product Name

Halloween Costumes Medieval Renaissance Mutt Sword Indiana Jones Weapons Wands Sword

Design

Party Decoration

Color

As Picture

Material

Plastic

Product Introduction

  • Complement your warrior Halloween costume with our Lion's Sword; A must have for Knight costumes

  • This medieval sword features a molded plastic with realistic silver finish blade, ornate handle and lion's head base

  • This molded plastic sword with a medieval design is 36" long

  • Fight all sorts of terrifying creatures with this sword

  • Care for this plastic Halloween costume accessory

PCBM19041612

PCBM19041613

PCBM19041614

PCBM19041615

PCBM19041616

PCBM19041616-1

PCBM19041617

图片1

图片2

图片3


Hot Tags: sword halloween accessory, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, wholesale, customized, buy

Inquiry

You Might Also Like