Santa Hat Velvet Christmas Hat

Welcome to Party Corner! One stop Party stuff purchasing ! Product Description Product Introduction Big Santa Hat:12.4"(W) x 17.7"(H).BALORAY santa hat is designed for adults, it is big enough for adults. High Quality: High quality red fuzz,double comfortable liner, moisture wicking,...

Product Details

Welcome to Party Corner!   
One stop Party stuff purchasing !
Product Description

Product Name

Santa Hat for Women Men Velvet Christmas Hat with Plush Trim

Design

Party Decoration

Color

As Picture

Material

Felt

Product Introduction

  • Big Santa Hat:12.4"(W) x 17.7"(H).BALORAY santa hat is designed for adults, it is big enough for adults.

  • High Quality: High quality red fuzz,double comfortable liner, moisture wicking, soft comfortable fabric to protect your head and hair without irritation or sweat!

  • Fine Workmanship:This soft red plush headwear cap is carefully trimmed with a white faux fur, guaranteed to spread your Holiday cheer!

  • Suitable Occasion:Best santa hat for Christmas party, costume play, holiday, themed party and more

  • Best customer service:100% Money Back Guarantee. If you have any qustions with our santa hat, our after-sale service team will solve it for you within 24 hours.

PCHM19040824(001)

PCHM19040825

PCHM19040826

PCHM19040826-1

PCHM19040827

PCHM19040828

PCHM19040829

PCHM19040830

PCHM19040831

图片1

图片2

图片3

Hot Tags: santa hat velvet christmas hat, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, wholesale, customized, buy

Inquiry

You Might Also Like