Black Witch Hat

Welcome to Party Corner! One stop Party stuff purchasing ! Product Description Product Introduction Wide range of usages: can be applied in various occasions, such as Halloween party, fancy dress party, carnivals, cosplay decorations and so on Interesting design: convenient to wear, can add...

Product Details

Welcome to Party Corner!   
One stop Party stuff purchasing !
Product Description

Product Name

Halloween Witch Hat Witch Costume Accessory for Halloween Christmas Party

Design

Party Decoration

Color

As Picture

Material

Polyester

Product Introduction

  • Wide range of usages: can be applied in various occasions, such as Halloween party, fancy dress party, carnivals, cosplay decorations and so on

  • Interesting design: convenient to wear, can add festival atmosphere and bring fun to your party, make you more attractive and catch other people's eyes in the party

  • Measurement: its high is approx. 32.5 cm/ 12.79 inches, outer diameter is 38 cm/ 13.8 inches, suitable for most people and lightweight, you can take them with you

  • Material: it is made of oxford fabric, comfortable and soft to wear, not easy to break and you can keep for a long time

  • Package includes: 8 pack witch hats, enough quantity for you to use and can share with your friends and family; Color: black

PCHM19040530(001)

PCHM19040530-1(001)

PCHM19040530-2

PCHM19040531

PCHM19040532

PCHM19040533

PCHM19040534

PCHM19040535

图片1

图片2

图片3

Hot Tags: black witch hat, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, wholesale, customized, buy

Inquiry

You Might Also Like