Plastic Hand Clapper Toy

Welcome to Party Corner! One stop Party stuff purchasing ! Product Description Product Introduction ATTRACTIVE FEATURE - A set includes 12 pieces of durable clappers with a variety of eye-catching colors that youngsters will surely enjoy. Each item measures 7.5 inches long. For boys and girls of...

Product Details

Welcome to Party Corner!   
One stop Party stuff purchasing !
Product Description

Product Name

Argentina Blue Plastic Noisemakers Celebration Events World Cup Party Plastic Hand Clapper Toy

Design

Party Decoration

Color

As Picture

Material

Plastic

Product Introduction

  • ATTRACTIVE FEATURE - A set includes 12 pieces of durable clappers with a variety of eye-catching colors that youngsters will surely enjoy. Each item measures 7.5 inches long. For boys and girls of all ages.

  • EASY TO PLAY - Lightweight and easy to grip for an easy producing of strong noise while partying or having fun. They make a sharp sound when clapped. Let the party begin with a round of applause!

  • NON-STOP FUN - A fantastic addition to your upcoming celebrations and festivals from Kicko. Enjoy without limit and keep the clapping sound fill up the place. Great for carnivals, fiestas, jubilees, and entertainments.

  • GOODY BAG AND STUFFER - Ideal allotments because it is very funny, amusing, and appealing for kids. Best inclusion inside party loot bags, filler to treasure chests or make it as promotional gifts and game prizes.

  • SAFE FOR KIDS - Items are made of secured, reliable, non-toxic, and premium quality components. Non-lethal so worry-free from sharp edges. Ideally manufactured to have smooth and gentle touch surfaces.

PCSM19041634

PCSM19041635

PCSM19041636

PCSM19041637

PCSM19041638

PCSM19041638-1

图片1

图片2

图片3

Hot Tags: plastic hand clapper toy, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, wholesale, customized, buy

Inquiry

You Might Also Like