Role Play Costume Kids

●Products include: Doctor costume set, Surgeon costume set, Fire chief costume set, Police officer costume set, Engineer costume set.
●One size fits most, Recommend Age: 3 to 6 years old
●Made of polyester, nylon and plastic.

Product Details

Welcome to Party Corner!   
One stop Party stuff purchasing !
Product Description

Product Name

Role Play Costume for Kids Doctor Surgeon Policeman Fire Chief Engineer w/Accessories

Design

Party Decoration

Color

As Picture

Material

Plastic

Product Introduction

●Products include: Doctor costume set, Surgeon costume set, Fire chief costume set, Police officer costume set, Engineer costume set.

●One size fits most, Recommend Age: 3 to 6 years old

●Made of polyester, nylon and plastic.

●Machine-washable costume and wipe-clean accessories.

●Dress-up-and-play set with everything a child needs to look the part, plus exciting accessories to spur imaginative play. Perfect for Halloween, dress up, play time, or cosplay; great for imaginary and pretend play, dress up and role play.

PCWM19061342

PCWM19061342-1

PCWM19061343

PCWM19061344

PCWM19061345

PCWM19061346

PCWM19061347

PCWM19061348

PCWM19061349

图片1

图片2

Hot Tags: role play costume kids, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, wholesale, customized, buy

Inquiry

You Might Also Like