Pirate Costume Kids

●Pirate Costume for Fans of Pirates of the Caribbean - Super Value Pack for Role Play. Includes pirate hat, shirt, vest, belt, pants, sword, eye patch, compass, earring, coins, purse, medallion
●Superior Quality Halloween Costume - 100% Polyester. High-quality materials ensure durability and safety. Non-Toxic. Meet US Toy Standard

Product Details

Welcome to Party Corner!   
One stop Party stuff purchasing !
Product Description

Product Name

Pirate Accessories for Halloween Party Buccaneer Sword Earring Medallion Kids Pirate Role Play Costume Set

Design

Party Decoration

Color

As Picture

Material

Plastic

Product Introduction

●Pirate Costume for Fans of Pirates of the Caribbean - Super Value Pack for Role Play. Includes pirate hat, shirt, vest, belt, pants, sword, eye patch, compass, earring, coins, purse, medallion

●Superior Quality Halloween Costume - 100% Polyester. High-quality materials ensure durability and safety. Non-Toxic. Meet US Toy Standard

●Suit for Any Parties - Perfect for Halloween Dress Up Parties, Boys Pirate Costume, Pirate Costume Kids, Jake and the Neverland Pirates Costume, Buccaneer Themed Parties, Halloween Costume Dress Up, Pirate Role Playing, Activity, Everyday Play and More

●Perfect Gift for Boys - This Pirate Gear will have your child searching for hidden treasure in no time. A great gift for birthday party,Halloween, Thanksgiving Day, Christmas and New Year,also perfect for daily wear

●Size - See size chart to help determine best size to order

PCWM19061335

PCWM19061336

PCWM19061336-1

PCWM19061337

PCWM19061338

PCWM19061339

PCWM19061340

PCWM19061341

图片1

图片2

Hot Tags: pirate costume kids, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, wholesale, customized, buy

Inquiry

You Might Also Like