Halloween Ghost Skeleton Costume

●100% polyester
●Include: Mask, costume, gloves
●Length: costume(45 in), mask(13.8 in), gloves(9 in)
●This costume is suitable for most adults, you can buy at ease

Product Details

Welcome to Party Corner!   
One stop Party stuff purchasing !
Product Description

Product Name

Halloween Ghost Costume Adults Black Scary Skeleton Costume Suit Ghostly Spirit Fancy Dress Costume Party

Design

Party Decoration

Color

As Picture

Material

Gauze

Product Introduction

●100% polyester

●Include: Mask, costume, gloves

●Length: costume(45 in), mask(13.8 in), gloves(9 in)

●This costume is suitable for most adults, you can buy at ease

●Very suitable for Halloween, you will enjoy it

PCWM19061358

PCWM19061358-1

PCWM19061359

PCWM19061359-1

PCWM19061360

PCWM19061361

PCWM19061362

PCWM19061363

PCWM19061364

图片1

图片2

Hot Tags: halloween ghost skeleton costume, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, wholesale, customized, buy

Inquiry

You Might Also Like