DIY Masquerade White Half Face Masks

●★DIY White Mask. You can use your imagination to DIY this mask.
●★What You’ll Get: 6 Pcs different style DIY masks ,come with elastic straps for easy wear.
●★Primed & Ready to Paint. Velvet texture material can easy to paint on this white party masks.

Product Details

Welcome to Party Corner!   
One stop Party stuff purchasing !
Product Description

Product Name

DIY Unpainted Masquerade Masks Plain White Half Face Masks Cosplay Animal Mask for Halloween Party

Design

Party Decoration

Color

As Picture

Material

Plastic

Product Introduction

●★DIY White Mask. You can use your imagination to DIY this mask.

●★What You’ll Get: 6 Pcs different style DIY masks ,come with elastic straps for easy wear.

●★Primed & Ready to Paint. Velvet texture material can easy to paint on this white party masks.

●★White Paper Decorating Craft School Masks are suit for halloween party, cosplay, dance party or any other themed parties.

●★Lightweight Paper White Face Masks,one size fits most kids and adults.

PCMM19061301

PCMM19061301-1

PCMM19061302

PCMM19061303

PCMM19061304

PCMM19061305

PCMM19061306

PCMM19061307

PCMM19061308

PCMM19061309

PCMM19061310

图片1

图片2

Hot Tags: diy masquerade white half face masks, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, wholesale, customized, buy

Inquiry

You Might Also Like